AP YSR Rythu Bharosa List; Beneficiary Payment Status Online Check, Farmer List 1st, 2nd,3rd

Please share this
  •  
  • 978
  •  
  • 528
  • 979
  •  
    2.5K
    Shares

AP YSR Rythu Bharosa List; Beneficiary Payment Status Online Check, Farmer List 1st, 2nd,3rd

|| rythu bandhu, ysr, rythu bharosa, ysr rythu bharosa, ysr rythubharosa.ap.gov.in , Andhra Pradesh YSR Rythu Bharosa list 2021 , Online Rythu Bharosa Beneficiary List , 1st,2nd Farmer List Rythu Bharosa ||

Read This Article In Hindi

AP YSR RYTHU BHAROSA YOJANA 2021

Recently YSR Rythu Bharosa Yojana has been announced by the Government of Andhra Pradesh. The scheme has been fully implemented in Andhra Pradesh by the State Government on 15 October 2019 which aims to provide monetary benefits to the farmers. AP Kisan ysr rythu bharosa List can easily find its name from its official website ysr rythubharosa.ap.gov.in by completing few easy steps. In today’s article, we will give you all the information related to YSR Rythu Bharosa List 2021 Partner. We will also give you complete information related to YSR Rythu Bharosa Yojana .

YSR Rythu Bharosa Yojana

ANDHRA PRADESH RYTHU BHAROSA YOJANA

YSR Rythu Bharosa Yojana was launched for the farmers of Andhra Pradesh by the Government of Andhra Pradesh. Under this scheme, about 50.47 lakh farmers of the state will be given an additional subsidy of Rs. 1115 crore by the Chief Minister of Andhra Pradesh YS Jagan Mohan Reddy . . Under this scheme, farmers irrespective of which class they are billed from SC, ST, OBC, Minority will be given according to each farmer except ₹ 4000 PM farmer. Also, the Chief Minister of Andhra Pradesh is going to give subsidy for those farmers who lost their crop from May to September, i.e. those farmers who lost their crop between May and September also rythu bandhu Yojana provision has been made to provide Rs 113.11 crore and additional Rs 22.59 crore to horticultural produce. Under YSR Rythu Bharosa Yojana , additional amount is transferred directly to the farmers on their bank account on the lines of PM Kisan which is also given as ysr rythu bharosa Kist , just like the installment of PM Kisan.

YSR Rythu Bharosa Third Installment

As you all know, YSR Rythu Bharosa Yojana is provided by the Government of Andhra Pradesh to farmers across the state with ₹ 13500 every year to overcome the problem of farming. Or the amount is paid to the farmers of the state for a period of 5 years under which the state government has already provided the first and second installment of YSR Rythu Bharosa to the farmers which is ₹ 7500 and ₹ 4000 or the money to the farmers of the state The same was given on 15 May 2021 and 27 October 2021, now on 28 December 2021, Andhra Pradesh Chief Minister YSR Jaganmohan Reddy has sent 2000-2000 to the account of about 51.5 lakh beneficiary farmers of YSR Rythu Bharosa Third installment state.

  • ➡️ Around 1766 crores have been deposited in the account of farmers across the state, out of 1766 crores rupees, the state government provided Rs 1120 crores as the third installment of YSR Rythu Bharosa Yojana and Rs 646 crores to the farmers affected by the October cyclone is.
  • ➡️ This time the amount has been deposited by the Chief Minister through bank transfer directly to the beneficiary’s account from the Lee Camp office, there are about 12.01 acres of agricultural and horticultural crops that were damaged due to the cyclone and this cyclone Due to which 8.30 lakh farmers were affected, if any farmer is facing any kind of problem, then he can contact helpline number 155 251 for this.

rythu bharosa third installment

SECOND INSTALLMENT YSR RYTHU BHAROSA YOJANA 2021

Andhra Pradesh government by Rythu Bandhu Yojana second installment to the process went the start the top of Andhra Pradesh under Chief Minister YS Jaganmohan Reddy are instructed to deposit Rs 2-2 thousand for each beneficiary farmer’s account. For which the government has secured a budget of Rs 1114.87 crore for transferring farmers in the second phase. The total number of farmers benefiting for this second installment is 50 lakhs. This information was officially tweeted by CMO Andhra Pradesh , which you can see below. 

Note: – YSR Rythu Bharosa Yojana Input Subsidy amount will be paid in all districts except Nellore and Chittoor which money has started to be sent from 27 October.


YSR RYTHU BHAROSA 1ST INSTALLMENT

Under Ysr Rythu Bharosa Pm Kisan Yojana , support price has been sent to the family of about 49 lakh farmers of the state. The money was sent to the farmers of the state here on 15 May 2021. The announcement was made by Andhra Pradesh Chief Minister YSR Jagan Mohan Reddy announcing the scheme through video conferencing that Rs 7500 was the money to be given in this watch of Kovid-19. Here the state government has ensured that farmers are deposited in different installments.

YSR RYTHU BHAROSA YOJANA PAYMENT STATUS

Money will be sent by the Government of Andhra Pradesh in three phases under YSR Rythu Bharosa Yojana in the financial year 2019-20 , the implementation of Rythu Bandhu Bharosa Yojana is being successfully carried out by the State Government. Under this scheme, the government has spent Rs. 3675 crores in the first phase and Rs. 6534 crores have been ensured for the implementation of this scheme, this money was transferred to the beneficiary farmers of the state in three phases through direct bank transfer i.e. DBT Every farmer can check their status with the help of online Pfms portal. What is PSMS Portal? Click here to learn more about us . 4

🔥🔥 YSR Rythu Bharosa Yojana Highlights🔥🔥

🔥 Scheme NameYSR Rythu Bharosa Yojana
🔥 StartedBy Andhra Pradesh government
🔥 launchedBy Chief Minister Virus Jaganmohan Reddy
🔥 in this articleAbout Ysr Rythu Bharosa List
🔥 beneficiariesEvery eligible farmer of the state
🔥 benefitsProviding additional benefits with PM farmers and making available to farmers ₹ 13500 per year for 5 years.
🔥 DepartmentDepartment of Agriculture and Farmers Welfare Andhra Pradesh
🔥 Farmer’s CategoryAll farmers of SC ST minority BC category
🔥 Ysr Rythu Bharosa Yojana Starting Date15 October 2019
🔥 YSR Rythu Bharosa Yojana First installment release date15 May 2021
🔥 rythu Bandhu bharosa yojana 2nd installment release date27 अक्टूबर 2021
🔥 Official websiteysr rythubharosa.ap.gov.in Click Here ↗️
 
FULL DETAILS OF FARMERS GETTING ₹ 13500 IN 1 YEAR
 
First installmentRs.2000 + Rs.5500By May 2021
Second installment4000 rupees27 October 2021
Third third installment2000 rupeesIn the month of January 2021
Total amount Rs 13500By the end of 2021

RYTHU BANDHU YSR RYTHU BHAROSA NEW UPDATE

On Wednesday 22 April 2021Arun Kumar issued a statement by the Special Commissioner stating that Rs. 5500 financial assistance to farmers for purchase of seeds under Virus Ritu Bharosa Scheme to all eligible farmers of SC / ST / Minority / BC Sony 7500 rupees will be transferred directly to their bank account. He also informed that the farmers who are cultivating departmental land will also get Rs. 7500 directly transferred to their bank account. YSR Rythu Bharosa YojanaThe list of eligible farmers will be displayed by the district administration in the Gram Panchayat office and from 15 May 2021, seeds will also be supplied to these farmers through Riyadh Bharos centers at a subsidized rate. He said that the farmers whose names are not on the list, they can get their names attached by contacting the MEO Divisional Extension Officer by 10 May.

AP YSR RYTHU BHAROSA KISAN LIST

YSR Rythu Bharosa Yojana is one of the welfare schemes launched by the Chief Minister of Andhra Pradesh Mr. Jagan Mohan Reddy. The scheme was launched by Jaganmohan Reddy out of the major 9 promises with the aim of providing financial assistance to farmers. In the companion Uninor promises, the government will also provide 0% interest loan to farmers and free borewell cold storage and food processing units.

BENEFITS OF YSR RYTHU BHAROSA YOJANA

  • ➡️ 0% interest will be provided to the farmers of the state.
  • ➡️ Under this scheme, annual financial assistance of ₹ 13500 will be given to each farming family, which will be valid every 5 years.
  • ➡️ i.e. farmers under AP YSR Rythu Bharosa Yojana (ysr rythubharosa.ap.gov.in) will get a total benefit of ₹ 67500 in 5 years.
  • ➡️ Under this scheme, farmers will be provided 9 hours of free electricity in 1 day, which can be used for irrigation in agriculture.
  • ➡️ The need for farmers to pay road tax for tractors has also been eliminated.
  • ➡️ Under this scheme, 5 family farmers will be given life insurance, which will also be paid by the state government.
  • ➡️ At the same time, whatever the previous government plans for irrigation of farmers, which is pending, will be started rapidly.

rythu bandhu

MAIN OBJECTIVES OF AP RYTHU BANDHU YOJANA

Though there is a lot of purpose behind the launch of YSR Rythu Bharosa Yojana by the Government of Andhra Pradesh, the main objective is the following.

  1. ➡️ To provide financial assistance to farmers
  2. ➡️ Development of the agricultural sector
  3. ➡️ Promoting crop production
  4. ➡️ Reduce the debt burden on the farmers.

YSR RYTHU BHAROSA LIST 2021 CHECK ONLINE

  • ➡️ Ysr Rythu Bharosa List 2021 will be the first center of its official website to Czech, Ysr Rythubharosakapkgovkin to click here. 
  • ➡️ Ysr Rythubharosakapkgovkin are on the front of the Home Page will come to full is shown here as. 4

YSR Rythu Bharosa farmers List

  • On the website, you will see the option of log in in the menu bar .
  • ➡️ LogIn must click on the option Login click option will come to open a new page in front of you where you need to click on the button Login enter your user ID and password. As can be seen below. 4

rythu bandhu login

  • ➡️ If you do not know the login id password, then you will see the option of Forget next to the login.
  • ➡️ On clicking the option of Forget Password, a new page will open in front of you, as you can see below. 4

rythu bandhu Yojana Forget Password

  • ➡️ Here first you will enter your registered mobile number and click on Send OTP button. Enter the OTP that will come and create a new password and save it. As can be seen below. 4

Bharosa District Wise list

  • ➡️ Once the new password is created, you will verify and login to your portal again. (Login ID will be your mobile number and the password you just created will be your login password.
  • ➡️ As soon as the portal is logged, the information about the beneficiary list will open in front of you, here the information of the name of the farmer, the father’s name, account number, etc. will be available. Like you can see below. 4

Ysr Rythu Bharosa List

  • ➡️ Now, to see your information here i.e. farmers list, you will enter your account number and click on the search box. As shown below. 4

Ysr Rythu Bharosa Khata number

Note: – As soon as you enter the account number and search, if you come in the list of its eligibility, then your name will appear here.

YSR RYTHU BHAROSA BENEFICIARY DETAIL EDIT

  • ➡️ When you check your name in the list, you get to see the option of edit in the last column there. As can be seen below. 4

Ysr Rythu Bharosa Beneficary Edit

  • ➡️ Here you will see both the Beneficiary details and the details of the land as well as TSS information. As shown below. 4

  • ➡️ If all the information shown here is correct, then you have to click on the Verify Status option and select the option of Detail match.
  • ➡️ If the information is not correct, then you have to click on the option of Details Not Match and select Reject Region.
  • ➡️ Now enter your correct information and click on the save button.

Note: – By clicking on the button of Save, your YRS Beneficiary Detail will be edited.

YSR RYTHU BHAROSA PAYMENT STATUS CHECK?

If you want to see the information of YSR Ritu Bharosa Scheme Payment Status , then the procedure given below for this is carefully adopted.

Ysr Rythu Bharosa payment Status Check Process Step By Step

  • ➡️ First of all you have to go to the official website of Ysr rythu bandhu , ysr rythubharosa.ap.gov.in , click here to go. 4
  • ➡️ Go to the website, your home page will open in front of you , on the home page you will see an option of Know Your RythuBharosa Status at the top . As can be seen here. 4

  • ➡️ Here you will enter your Aadhar Number and click on submit button.
  • Ry Your Rythubharosa Status information will be visible as soon as you click on submit button.

YSR Rythu Bharosa Helpline Number

  • IF you have any query regarding the Scheme Call On 1902

Procedure To Download Go’s

  • First of all, go to the of all visit the official website of YSR Rythu Bharosa Yojanaof YSR Rythu Bharosa scheme
  • The home page will open before you
  • On the homepage, you are required to click on the download tab
  • Now you have to click on GOs
  • The following options will appear before you:-
    • GOMS.No.96
    • GOMS.No.113
  • You have to click on the option of your choice
  • Now a new page will appear before you containing the file in PDF format
  • You have to click on the download option in order to download it

AP YSR RYTHU BHAROSA STATICS

Name of the DistrictTotal FarmersNumber Of FamiliesFarmers
Surveyed
ROFR Cultivators
Anantapur7,27,4215,31,02346.586341
East Godavari6,50,462456276659447.192
West Godavari5,36,0723,65,10455.6861354
Kadapa3,64,19842546823.74965
Kurnool28825742546837.836494
Krishna5,19,1943,51,54867.758817
Guntur66780046394368.8601959
Chittoor5,80,5964,26,50846.31292
Nellore27725819055438.121751
Prakasam5,13,8053,78,54441.3801939
Vizianagaram3632942,75,07023.48811.834
Visakhapatnam4,32,4863,40,62525.71921.968
Srikakulam44003233096832.24615.388
Total666087548,05,3045,73,68564.194

DIRECT LINKS TO CHECK YSR RYTHU BHAROSA 1ST & 2ND INSTALLMENT

Name of the DistrictDirect Link
AnantapurClick Here
East GodavariClick Here
West GodavariClick Here
KadapaClick Here
KurnoolClick Here
KrishnaClick Here
GunturClick Here
ChittoorClick Here
NelloreClick Here
PrakasamClick Here
VizianagaramClick Here
VisakhapatnamClick Here
SrikakulamClick Here

FAQ YSR RYTHU BHAROSA YOJANA

Q 1. WHAT IS YSR RYTHU BHAROSA YOJANA?

YSR Rythu Bharosa Yojana is a scheme launched by the Government of Andhra Pradesh to provide additional benefits to the farmers of the state under which the state government has given an additional benefit of ₹ 13500 in 5 years with the PM Kisan Yojana to the beneficiary farmers of the state. She goes .

Q 2. WHO IS THE BENEFICIARY OF RYTHU BANDHU BHAROSA YOJANA?

All 50.47 lakh farmers of the state have been considered beneficiaries of this scheme under which all categories of farmers, SC-ST OBCs have been included.

Q 3. WHAT IS YSR RYTHU BHAROSA HELPLINE NUMBER?

By calling 1902, farmers of Andhra Pradesh state can file any information or complaint related to this scheme.

Q 4. UNDER YSR RYTHU BHAROSA YOJANA HOW MANY INSTALLMENTS AND HOW MUCH IS ₹ 13500?

Under ysr rythubharosa.ap.gov.in the total amount is paid in three installments under which the first installment is ₹ 2000 + 5500 and the second installment is ₹ 4000 and the third installment is ₹ 2000.

Q 5. HOW TO SEE YSR RYTHU BHAROSA LIST?

You can see YSR Rythu BharosaFarmer List by visiting its website ysr rythubharosa.ap.gov.in , we have explained the process of checking the list in detail in the above article.

Note: – So in today’s article, we have given youalmost all the information related to ysr rythubharosa.ap.gov.in, ysr rythubharosa.ap.gov.in, ysr rythu bharosa , if you want to ask anything, please comment via comment. Can ask

ध्यान दें :- ऐसे ही केंद्र सरकार और राज्य सरकार के द्वारा शुरू की गई नई या पुरानी सरकारी योजनाओं की जानकारी हम सबसे पहले अपने इस वेबसाइट sarkariyojnaa.com के माध्यम से देते हैं तो आप हमारे वेबसाइट को फॉलो करना ना भूलें ।

अगर आपको यह आर्टिकल पसंद आया है तो इसे Like और share जरूर करें ।

इस आर्टिकल को अंत तक पढ़ने के लिए धन्यवाद…

Posted by Amar Gupta

🔥🔥 Join Our Group For All Information And Update, Also Follow me For Latest Information🔥🔥

🔥 Whatsapp Group Join NowClick Here
🔥 Facebook PageClick Here
🔥 InstagramClick Here
🔥 Telegram Channel TechguptaClick Here
🔥 Telegram Channel Sarkari YojanaClick Here
🔥 TwitterClick Here
🔥 Website Click Here

 

FAQ YSR Rythu Bharosa Yojana 2021

✔️ Q 1. WHAT IS YSR RYTHUBHAROSA YOJANA?

YSR Rythu Bharosa Yojana is a scheme launched by the Government of Andhra Pradesh to provide additional benefits to the farmers of the state under which the state government has given an additional benefit of  ₹ 13500 in 5 years with the PM Kisan Yojana to the beneficiary farmers of the state. She goes.

✔️ Q 2. WHO IS THE BENEFICIARY OF RYTHU BANDHU BHAROSA YOJANA?

All 50.47 lakh farmers of the state have been considered beneficiaries of this scheme under which all categories of farmers, SC ST OBCs have been included.

✔️ Q 3. WHAT IS YSR RYTHUBHAROSA HELPLINE NUMBER?

By calling 1902 , farmers of Andhra Pradesh state can file any information or complaint related to this scheme.

✔️ Q 4. UNDER YSR RYTHUBHAROSA YOJANA HOW MANY INSTALLMENTS AND HOW MUCH IS ₹ 13500?

Under ysr rythubharosa.ap.gov.in the total amount is paid in three installments under which the first installment is ₹ 2000 + 5500 and the second installment is ₹ 4000 and the third installment is ₹ 2000.

✔️ Q 5.HOW TO SEE YSR RYTHUBHAROSA LIST?

You can see YSR Rythu BharosaFarmer List by visiting its website, we have explained the process of checking the list in detail in the above article.


Please share this
  •  
  • 978
  •  
  • 528
  • 979
  •  
    2.5K
    Shares
  •  
    3.9K
    Shares
  •  
  • 896
  • 989
  •  
  • 995
  • 970
  •  
Previous Article
Next Article

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

🔥🔥 Join Our Group For All Information And Update, Also Follow me For Latest Information🔥🔥

🔥 Whatsapp Group Join NowClick Here
🔥 Facebook PageClick Here
🔥 InstagramClick Here
🔥 Telegram Channel TechguptaClick Here
🔥 Telegram Channel Sarkari YojanaClick Here
🔥 TwitterClick Here
🔥 Website Click Here

जरुरी सूचना

दोस्तों, हमारी वेबसाइट (sarkariyojnaa.com)सरकार द्वारा चलाई जाने वाली वेबसाइट नहीं है,ना ही किसी सरकारी मंत्रालय से इसका कुछ लेना देना है | यह ब्लॉग किसी व्यक्ति विशेष द्वारा, जो सरकारी योजनाओं में रुचि रखता है और औरों को भी बताना चाहता है, द्वारा चलाया गया है | हमारी पूरी कोशिश रहती की एकदम सटीक जानकारी अपने पाठकों तक पहुंचे जाए लेकिन लाख कोशिशों के बावजूद भी गलती की सम्भावना को नकारा नहीं जा सकता| इस ब्लॉग के हर आर्टिकल में योजना की आधिकारिक वेबसाइट की जानकारी दी जाती है| हमारा सुझाव है कि हमारा लेख पढ़ने के साथ साथ आप आधिकारिक वेबसाइट से भी जरूर जानकारी लीजिये | अगर किसी लेख में कोई त्रुटि लगती है तो आपसे आग्रह है कि हमें जरूर बताएं |

हम अपने ब्लॉग के माध्यम से रजिस्ट्रेशन नहीं करवाते ना ही कभी भी पैसे कि मांग करते हैं | हमारा उद्देश्य है केवल आप तक सही जानकारी पहुँचाना !